VIRTUAL

RUN FESTIVAL 2020

RESULTS

Half Marathon

Name

Abdulaziz Alyahya

Andrew Keiller

Babs Whyte

Callum MIller

Colin Wylie

Colin Perry

Craig Dewar

Eilidh Fleming

Elaine Spalding

Elsie MacDonlad

Elspeth Berry

Ewan  Wallace

Fiona (Ethan)  Maurer

George Blacksell

Hazel Ward

Iain Todd

Iona Miller

Jamie Glen

Janice Mcintyre

Jenna Mitchell

Jenna Mitchell

Joanne Simpson

Joe Somerville

Kara Anderson

Kayleigh  Brown

Ken Morrice

Lewis Anderson

Lindsay  Davidson

Lindsay Miller

Lisa Grant

Maggie Darroch

Mairi  Louden

Marc Blane

Marc Niebel

Mark Colins

Martin McComish

Nigel  Mowat

Paul Glen

Phil Gillan

Philip Burns

Rebecca King

Roddy Forgie

Roz Anderson

Sarah McFadzean

Stephen Duffy

Tim Campbell

Toby Esdaile

Tom Berry

Tony Evans

Ty Solomon

Katrina Miller

Time

2:16:07

1:31:15

2:17:54

1:15:11

1:31:40

1:56:51

1:30:30

2:02:18

2:09:39

2:20:33

1:29:37

1:43:38

1:59:27

1:58:34

1:46:37

2:35:03

1:48:54

2:00:02

1:56:22

1:58:11

1:58:11

1:47:45

1:48:58

2:12:10

2:42:23

1:24:34

1:21:37

2:16:22

2:22:11

1:39:00

1:54:25

1:58:42

2:01:44

1:29:38

1:37:21

1:38:39

2:15:14

1:46:44

1:28:10

1:28:44

2:06:00

1:27:17

1:50:10

2;13;00

1:49:07

1:42:59

1:37:28

1:27:04

3:01:18

2:04:15

1:48:54

10k

Name

Aileen Mulhern

Ali Rainey

Alison  Bruce

Andy Downey

Cameron  Louden

Catriona Gemmell

Cheryl  Paterson

Claire Coey-Niebel

colin anderson

Craig  Simpson

Craig Armour

David  Wilson

Derek Maurer

Dominic  Grierson

Douglas  McConville

Gary Miller

Graham  Watson

Heather Fleming

Hilary Glen

Hilary Sutton

Iain Ralston

Inese Klucane

Iona Whyte

Jennifer  Hogg

Jennifer  Johnston

Jennifer Laskey

Jennifer McConville

Joss Blamire

Judy Welch

Laura Grieve

Lorna Dewar

Lynne Coia

Lynne McIntosh

Mari Lawson

Mary Donaldson

Michelle Donaldson

Morag Greig

Morven Gibson

Neal Padmanabhan

Norman Baillie

Rosie Haddock

Ross Docherty

Roz Humphreys

Seonaid Mclachlan

Susan Cameron

Suzanne Downey

Tanja  MConville

Vicki Lennox

Time

0:53:23

0:51:02

1:09:19

0:42:29

0:59:27

0:54:33

1:09:34

0:46:48

0:38:39

1:39:48

0:41:05

1:15:09

0:56:11

0:58:13

0:47:53

1:02:00

0:57:58

0:51:15

0:57:08

1:14:11

0:59:10

0:57:34

1:09:11

1:06:51

0:56:59

0:53:42

0:58:42

0:40:37

0:59:49

0:58:15

0;58:48

1:20:17

0:50:59

0:49:34

0:56:57

1:02:30

0:56:29

1:17:03

0:54:54

0:44:39

0:40:20

0:46:53

1:13:51

0:55:36

1:08:34

0:56:26

1:02:35

0:57:29

5k

Name

Alex Edmonstone

Anne Miller

Catherine Macneil

Cherie Brown

Fiona Peat

Gary Maurer

Gerrard Ralston

Hazel Mcdougle

Helen MacVey

Liga Boyd

Lynne Buttercase

Marie Cairns

Mia Padmanabhan

Nicola  Hackett

Sally  Watson

Scott McGregor

Vicky McCabe

Vineta  Aleksandrova

Time

0:29:08

0:38:00

0:34:29

0:33:37

0:26:46

0:22:43

0:29:30

0:31:54

0:31:42

0:37:28

0:29:40

0:28:18

0:22:11

0:28:29

0:24:38

0:21:38

0:29:48

0:35:52

Time

0:15:33

0:16:37

0:24:58

0:13:50

0:23:51

0:19:09

0:16:45

0:23:51

0:21:49

0:25:19

0:16:37

0:23:51

0:17:17

0:10:07

0:13:05

0:19:14

3k

Name

Anna Ross

Cory McConville

Emily  Maurer

Finlay Laskey

Finn Lennox

Freya Lindsay

Iain McDougall

Jamie Gemmell

Jane Grant

Janice Ullett

Josh Mcconville

Katie Gemmell

Maggie Watson

Oliver Patton

Ruari Laskey

Talia Padmanabhan

Results taken from Strava as run festival rules stipulated. If your result is missing from the complete results please email marketing@project3.co.uk, some club member's accounts were private so we may have not been able to access the result of your run.